Resume 

 Cinema 

2016

Marie-Francine - directed by Valérie Lemercier

2015

Antigang - directed by Benjamin Rocher

2014

Alaska - directed by Claudio Cupellini

2013

Three Days to Kill - directed by Joseph McGinty Nichol (McG) – in English

2012

20 Ans d’Ecart - directed by David Moreau

Les Garçons et Guillaume, à table - directed by Guillaume Gallienne

2011

De l’autre Côté du Périph - directed by David Charhon

Il était une Fois, une Fois - directed by Christian Merret-Palmair

2010

L’Immortel - directed by Richard Berry

2007

Bonnes Vacances - directed by Vincent Jouan

2006

Chevaliers Errants au Sud de l’Anamour - directed by Antoine Fromental

 Television 

2019

2019-Olivia-saison-01.jpeg

Olivia - saison 1 -  directed by Thierry Binisti and Octave Raspail

2018

Magellan - La Belle Équipe - directed by Stéphan Kopecki

2017

Un Adultère - directed by Philippe Harel

Best Actor Award, Luchon Film Festival

Crimes parfaits- Haute Tension - directed by Lionel Chaton

Super Loin - directed by David Choleau

2016

Meurtres au Carnaval de Dunkerque - directed by Marwen Abdallah

Mongeville - Amicalement Meurtre - directed by Stéphane Malhuret

Virgin (webserie BlackPills) - directed by Nath Dumont

Riviera - directed by Damon Thomas

2015

Alice Nevers - A brides abattues - directed by Eric Leroux

The Mamie and Bobo show - directed by Léa Espagnol and Mohamed Benyekhlef

2014

​Mr Selfridge – Series 3 - directed by Lawrence Till – in English

Camping Paradis Love Coach - directed by Marwen Abdallah

Lanester – Memento Mori - directed by Franck Mancuso

2013

Falco - Au Clair de la Lune - directed by Marwen Abdallah

La Vallée des Mensonges - directed by Stanislas Graziani

Louve - directed by Julien Despaux

Royal Palace - directed by Sylvain Ginioux

2012

La Rupture - directed by Laurent Heynemann

Sous le Soleil de Saint Tropez - directed by Adeline Darraux

RIS . Mauvaise Foi - directed by Gilles Mallard

Ce Monde est fou - directed by Badreddine Mokrani

A double tour - directed by Luc Chalifour

Plan Biz  - directed by Stanislas Grazziani

Best web-fiction Award, Luchon Film Festival

C’est la crise - directed by David Freymont

2011

Toussaint Louverture - directed by Philippe Niang

Soupçons - directed by Thierry Esteves-Pinto

Drôlement Bon ! - directed by Eric Perruchon

2010

Scènes de Ménages - directed by Stephan Kopecki

Les Beaux Mecs - directed by Gilles Bannier

Tintamar - directed by Antonio Rodrigues

Audience Award, la Rochelle Web-Festival

Engrenages - Saison 3 - directed by Jean-Marc Brondolo

2009

​Comprendre et Pardonner - directed by Vincent Sacripanti

Chante - directed by Fabrice Gobert

Sœur Thérèse.com - directed by Dominique Tabuteau

2008

Pas de Secret entre nous - directed by Jean-Marc Thérin and Michel Hassan

Antoine, Bibi et Casimir - directed by François Chabert  and Laurent Jeanne

2007

S.R. Forêt Noire - directed by Jean-Luc Breitenstein

 Short Films 

2016

Pour la Galerie - directed by Philippe Safir

2011

OVO - directed by Alban Sapin

Rocco et Paméla - directed by Jean-Marc Bouvier

2009

5ème Gauche - directed by Raphaël Holt

2008

Emma - directed by François-Xavier Bourrau

2007

It's now or never - directed by Samuel Aichoun

Barnabé et moi - directed by Constance Stalla

 Stage 

2010-12

Hors piste (Eric Delcourt) - directed by Dominique Deschamps

2009-10

La Sœur du Grec (Eric Delcourt) - directed by Jean-Luc Moreau

2008

La Mort de Danton (Georg Büchner) - directed by Héloïse Levain

Tartuffe (Molière) - directed by Raymond Aquaviva

2007

Aux Larmes Citoyens (Raymond Aquaviva) - directed by Raymond Aquaviva

Andromaque (Racine) - directed by François Bourcier

2006

Le Songe d'une Nuit d'Eté (Shakespeare) - directed by Jonathan Chasseigne

Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme (Molière) - directed by Raymond Aquaviva 

 Voices
 

TGV Pro Première - SNCF / Animal Farm, Studios Daric 

 

Tellement Vrai / Budapest, les coulisses du sexe - NRJ12 

 

Les Misérables - de Victor Hugo, directed by Glenn Mather, Studio Merjithur 

 Training & Workshops 

2010

L’intimité du personnage filmé - avec Nathalie Chéron et Christophe Averlan 

2006

Diplômé des "Ateliers du Sudden" - 

2006

Stage d'interprétation - avec le metteur en scène Didier Long 

2005

Stage d'interprétation - avec le metteur en scène Anne Bourgeois